E-mail Converter for Outlook and SharePoint

Revision History and Current File Versions

Current File Versions

FilenameVersionLast changed
EmailConverter.exe6.0.482018–09-01
Program Files  
AddinExpress.MSO.2005.dll9.4.4644.02019-07-28
adxloader.dll9.4.4644.02019-06-18
adxloader.dll.manifest 2019-07-20
adxloader64.dll9.4.4644.02019-06-18
bsMiscShared.dll2.0.0.12019-08-24
bsMiscShared.pdb 2019-08-24
bsOLShared.dll2.0.0.12019-08-24
bsOLShared.pdb 2019-08-24
bsShared.dll2.0.0.12019-08-24
bsShared.pdb 2019-08-24
bsSPShared.dll2.0.0.02019-08-24
bsSPShared.pdb 2019-08-24
ECOSPSettings.exe6.0.0.462019-08-24
ECOSPSettings.pdb 2019-08-24
EmailConverterOSP.dll6.0.0.482019-08-24
EmailConverterOSP.pdb 2019-08-24
Extensibility.dll7.00.94662017-06-23
HOSPUpgrade.exe6.0.0.42019-08-24
HOSPUpgrade.pdb 2019-08-24
hShared.dll5.0.0.462019-08-24
hShared.pdb 2019-08-24
Interop.ProfMan.dll5.2.0.02019-08-01
Interop.Redemption.dll5.21.0.02019-08-01
Interop.SHDocVw.dll1.1.0.02017-11-16
Microsoft.IdentityModel.dll6.1.7600.163942017-11-16
Microsoft.Office.Interop.Outlook.dll15.0.4420.10172016-12-28
Microsoft.SharePoint.Client.dll16.0.4321.10002016-02-10
Microsoft.SharePoint.Client.Runtime.dll16.0.4300.10002016-02-10
Microsoft.Vbe.Interop.dll15.0.4420.10172016-12-28
Newtonsoft.Json.dll10.0.32017-06-18
Office.dll15.0.4420.10172016-12-28
Office.xml 2015-10-07
SafeBizSolutions.dll5.212019-08-01
SafeBizSolutions64.dll5.212019-08-01
SecurityManager.2005.dll8.16.3271.20052018-07-30
SetupActions.CA.dll1.0.0.12019-07-20
System.Net.Http.dll1.0.0.02012-07-10
System.Web.Extensions.dll3.5.30729.54202017-11-16
ECOSPHTML 28/08/2019
Latest revision history: Version 6 released - 01 Sept 
Bug Fix
Handled e-mail threading in a better way.